Red Lion Controls 708FXE2-ST-40

708FXE2-ST-40
Mfg. Part Number
708FXE2-ST-40
Manufacturer
Product Category
Switches, Hubs
Description
708FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
Datesheet Download
Download
Availability of 708FXE2-ST-40

Available Quantity

1020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ships from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

We are the stock Distributor of 708FXE2-ST-40, we specialize in all series Red Lion Controls electronic components. 708FXE2-ST-40 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 708FXE2-ST-40, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email.
708FXE2-ST-40 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 708FXE2-ST-40
Internal Part NumberEIS-708FXE2-ST-40
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Networking Solutions
FamilySwitches, Hubs
SeriesN-TRON®
TypeSwitch - Managed
ConfigurationFixed
Number of Ports8
Copper Ports6
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports2
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
SFP/XFP Type-
PoE Ports-
Connector TypeRJ45, ST
Voltage - Input10 ~ 30VDC
Ingress Protection-
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)708FXE2-ST-40
Related Links708FXE, 708FXE2-ST-40 Datasheet, Red Lion Controls Distributor
Related parts for 708FXE2-ST-40
CONNECTOR RECEPTACLE 1MM 3 POS ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
IC RF PWR AMP 802.11A/N 16-QFN ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN HDR BKWY VERT GOLD 62POS ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 5A 110V ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
SCR FAST SW 475A 200V TO-220AC ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN EDGECARD .100" 10POS THRUHL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
MOSFET P-CH 20V 14A U8FL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 16 OHM 1% 250W ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
WASHER 8/32X3/8 SEMS PHIL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
2XAA BATTERY HOLDER ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
LJT 12C 8#20 4#16 SKT PLUG ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
TV 22C 22#22D SKT PLUG ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf