Red Lion Controls 708FXE2-ST-40

708FXE2-ST-40
Mfg. Part Number
708FXE2-ST-40
Manufacturer
Product Category
Switches, Hubs
Description
708FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
Datesheet Download
Download
Availability of 708FXE2-ST-40

Available Quantity

1020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ships from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

We are the stock Distributor of 708FXE2-ST-40, we specialize in all series Red Lion Controls electronic components. 708FXE2-ST-40 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 708FXE2-ST-40, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email.
708FXE2-ST-40 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 708FXE2-ST-40
Internal Part NumberEIS-708FXE2-ST-40
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Networking Solutions
FamilySwitches, Hubs
SeriesN-TRON®
TypeSwitch - Managed
ConfigurationFixed
Number of Ports8
Copper Ports6
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports2
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
SFP/XFP Type-
PoE Ports-
Connector TypeRJ45, ST
Voltage - Input10 ~ 30VDC
Ingress Protection-
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)708FXE2-ST-40
Related Links708FXE, 708FXE2-ST-40 Datasheet, Red Lion Controls Distributor
Related parts for 708FXE2-ST-40
IDC CABLE - MPK14K/MC14G/X ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 44POS R/A .156 SLD ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
AC VOLTAGE DETECTOR ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
GRV HEAD RD LED PNP ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 10V 75W ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 13.8V 150W ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 66W ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CAP ARRAY 27PF 50V NP0 0508 ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RES 53.6 OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
IC WATCHDOG TIMER 6-USP ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X20MM L-TAB T766 ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
TVS DIODE 28VWM 45.4VC DO214AB ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf