Red Lion Controls 708FXE2-ST-40

708FXE2-ST-40
Mfg. Part Number
708FXE2-ST-40
Manufacturer
Product Category
Switches, Hubs
Description
708FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
Datesheet Download
Download
Availability of 708FXE2-ST-40

Available Quantity

1020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ships from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

We are the stock Distributor of 708FXE2-ST-40, we specialize in all series Red Lion Controls electronic components. 708FXE2-ST-40 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 708FXE2-ST-40, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email.
708FXE2-ST-40 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 708FXE2-ST-40
Internal Part NumberEIS-708FXE2-ST-40
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Networking Solutions
FamilySwitches, Hubs
SeriesN-TRON®
TypeSwitch - Managed
ConfigurationFixed
Number of Ports8
Copper Ports6
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports2
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
SFP/XFP Type-
PoE Ports-
Connector TypeRJ45, ST
Voltage - Input10 ~ 30VDC
Ingress Protection-
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)708FXE2-ST-40
Related Links708FXE, 708FXE2-ST-40 Datasheet, Red Lion Controls Distributor
Related parts for 708FXE2-ST-40
CAP FILM 1.5UF 10% 250VDC RADIAL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN SOCKET 8MM W/LOUVERTAC BAND ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RES ARRAY 4 RES 33 OHM 1206 ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN PLUG 2POS STRAIGHT W/PINS ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
OSC XO 1.163MHZ LVPECL SMD ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CABLE STR FMALE 3POS SGL-END 4M ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RES 7.5 OHM 1W 1% AXIAL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN LINE SOURCE CAP ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X25MM L-TAB ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN PLUG 4POS INLINE PIN RA ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RUGGED RCPT USB A RA-CBL HDR ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
INDENTER 18-10 CES ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf