Red Lion Controls 708FXE2-ST-40

708FXE2-ST-40
Mfg. Part Number
708FXE2-ST-40
Manufacturer
Product Category
Switches, Hubs
Description
708FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
Datesheet Download
Download
Availability of 708FXE2-ST-40

Available Quantity

1020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ships from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

We are the stock Distributor of 708FXE2-ST-40, we specialize in all series Red Lion Controls electronic components. 708FXE2-ST-40 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 708FXE2-ST-40, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email.
708FXE2-ST-40 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 708FXE2-ST-40
Internal Part NumberEIS-708FXE2-ST-40
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Networking Solutions
FamilySwitches, Hubs
SeriesN-TRON®
TypeSwitch - Managed
ConfigurationFixed
Number of Ports8
Copper Ports6
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports2
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
SFP/XFP Type-
PoE Ports-
Connector TypeRJ45, ST
Voltage - Input10 ~ 30VDC
Ingress Protection-
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)708FXE2-ST-40
Related Links708FXE, 708FXE2-ST-40 Datasheet, Red Lion Controls Distributor
Related parts for 708FXE2-ST-40
IC TXRX E1 1-CHIP 3.3V 100-LQFP ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
IC HEX INV SCHMITT TRIG 14SOIC ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
IC VOLT DETECTOR 5.8V SOT23-5 ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
DIODE GEN PURP 800V 3A DO214AB ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
IC REG BUCK PROG 2.5A SYNC 16WLP ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
RES 11 OHM 2% 1/2W AXIAL ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
Crystal 24.0000MHz 20ppm 24pF 40 Ohm -40°C - 85°C Surface Mount 2-SMD ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
LED COB CX1510 5000K WHITE SMD ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
TFIT POLY MOLDED P ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100BASE-TX ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
M801 5C 5#12 SKT RECP THRD ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf
26500 41C 41#20 S TH PLUG LC ATSHA204-MAH-CZ-T.pdf